/ products / optronics

Download DataSheet

OPTRONICS PRODUCTS

www.optronicsnet.com/

  • Cable Assemblies
    8,12 and 24 Fibre MTP/MTP, 8 and 12 Fibre MTP Fan Out Assembly, Multifibre Cable Assembly, Patch Cords, Armoured Patch Cords, Pigtails.
  • Copper Solution
    Cat7A & 7 cable, Cat6A & 6 cable, Cat5e cable and 25-100 pairs cable, RJ45 Plug and Boots, Cat6A & 6 Patch Panel, Cat6A / 6 / 5e Keystone Jack, Faceplate, Copper Tools.
  • Fibre Management
    EU and AM Style Modular Patch Panel, LGX MTP Module, LGX Adaptor Plates, 1U Sliding Patch Panel, 1U/2U High Density Pivot Panel, Overhead Rack, Wall Mounted and Heavy Duty Type Server Cabinets.
  • Firstlight
    Ultra High Density Chassis and MPO/MTp Module, QSFP+ to SFP+ Transition Module, Splice Module, Conduit Breakout Manifold Kit, Pre-Terminated Module, Density Adaptor Plate.
  • FTTX Solution
    AM Style and FTTH Customer Outlet and Lockable Wall Box, UHD ODF, Street Cabinet, Field Installable Connectors, Passive Components, Enclosure.
  • Optical Cable
    Microcore Cable, Tight Buffered Distribution Cable, Indoor and Outdoor Cable, Single Armoured Loose Tube Cable, All Dielectric 250um Flat Drop Cable (1-4 Fibres), External Aerial Figure 8 Cable.

Order Online Form

Fill-up the form below to order online.

Contact Information

  • American Technologies, Inc. Bldg.
    #5 Ideal St. cor. McCollough St., Brgy. Addition Hills, Mandaluyong City, 1552 Metro Manila
    Philippines
  • Phone: (632) 584.0000
  • Fax: (632) 584.6868
  • Email: inquiry@ati.com.ph
  • Web: www.ati.com.ph

PRODUCT CATEGORIES

Information Technology
  • Computers
  • Multimedia
  • Printers
  • Scanners
  • Networking
  • Communications
Industrial
Production
  • Commercial Printing
  • Digital Printing & Mail Processing
  • Specialty Printing
  • CAD/CAMM
  • CNC Fabrication
  • Animation
Construction

  • Rough
  • Finishing
  • Hardware
  • Furniture
  • Appliance
  • Tools
Transport &
Logistics
  • Driving Safety & Fleet Management
  • Fuel Saving & Emission Control
  • Material Handling
  • Warehouse
  • Repair Depot
  • Tools
Green
Technology
  • Transportation
  • Building & Construction
  • Production
  • Living & Lifestyle